Betting predictions – June

JARO – E.I.F.
Fri 30.06. 17:30
Jaro will win in the match

WEXFORD – UCD
Fri 30.06. 21:00
UCD will win in the match

TEMPERLEY – LAS PAREJAS
Fri 30.06. 23:00
Temperley will win in the match


TRENCIN – TORPEDO KUTAISI – win !!!
Thu 29.06. 17:20
Trencin will win in the match

DOMZALE – FLORA – win !!!
Thu 29.06. 20:30
Domzale will win in the match

AARHUS – BRABRAND – win !!!
Thu 29.06. 17:00
Aarhus will win in the match


PORTUGAL – CHILE – 🙁
Wed 28.06. 20:00
Portugal will win in the match

KERBER A. – PLISKOVA KR. – win !!!
Wed 28.06. 13:05
Kerber A. wins the match

MELZER G. – CHEN T. – win !!!
Wed 28.06. 15:00
Melzer G. wins the match


PETROJET – ZAMALEK – win !!!
Tue 27.06. 19:00
Zamalek will win in the match

RADWANSKA A. – DAVIS L. – win !!!
Tue 27.06. 14:45
Radwanska A. wins the match

JARO – OPS  – win !!!
Tue 27.06. 17:30
Both teams to score in the match


VIKINGUR – VIKINGUR O.  – win !!!
Mon 26.06. 21:15
Vikingur will win in the match

ANDERSON K. – BELLUCCI T.  – win !!!
Mon 26.06. 13:20
Anderson K. wins the match

STROMSGODSET – MOLDE  – win !!!
Mon 26.06. 19:00
Both teams to score in the match


BOCA JUNIORS – UNION SANTA FE  – win !!!
Sun 25.06. 21:15
Boca Juniors will win in the match

VIKING – HAUGESUND  – win !!!
Sun 25.06. 20:00
Both teams to score in the match

R.FEDERER – ZVEREV A.  – win !!!
Sun 25.06. 13:05
R.Federer wins the match


MEXICO – RUSSIA 🙁
Sat 24.06. 17:00
Russia will win in the match

 

VALERENGA – LILLESTROM  – win !!!
Sat 24.06. 18:00
Both teams to score in the match

CILIC M. – G.MULLER  – win !!!
Sat 24.06. 14:20
Cilic M. wins the match


CAMEROON – AUSTRALIA  🙁
Thu 22.06. 17:00
3 or more goals in the match

LANUS – HURACAN AR.  – win !!!
Thu 22.06. 22:10
Lanus will win in the match

J.KONTA – VANDEWEGHE C.  🙁
Thu 22.06. 16:20
J.Konta wins the match


MEXICO – NEW ZEALAND  – win !!!
Wed 21.06. 20:00
Both teams to score in the match

JERV – ASANE  – win !!!
Wed 21.06. 18:00
Both teams to score in the match

ZVEREV A. – KOHLSCHREIBER P.  – win !!!
Wed 21.06. 14:55
Zverev A. wins the match


FREDRIKSTAD – KONGSVINGER – win !!!
Tue 20.06. 19:00
Both teams to score in the match

SERBIA M21 – MACEDONIA M21 🙁
Tue 20.06. 18:00
Serbia M21 will win in the match

AL MERREIKH – FERROVIARIO – win !!!
Tue 20.06. 22:00
Al Merreikh will win in the match


BRANN – STABAEK – win !!!
Mon 19.06. 19:00
Brann will win in the match

FLORA – NOMME – win !!!
Mon 19.06. 19:00
Flora will win in the match

STRASBOURG – CHALON ELAN – win !!!
Mon 19.06. 20:30
Strasbourg to win at the full time


STROMMEN – SANDNES ULF- win !!!
Sun 18.06. 18:00
Both teams to score in the match

CAMEROON – CHILE- win !!!
Sun 18.06. 20:00
Chile will win in the match

RIVER PLATE – RACING CLUB 🙁
Sun 18.06. 22:15
River Plate will win in the match


RUSSIA – NEW ZEALAND – win !!!
Sat 17.06. 17:00
Russia will win in the match

SANTA CRUZ – INTERNACIONAL 🙁
Sat 17.06. 21:30
Internacional will win in the match

ARENDAL – BODO  – win !!!
Sat 17.06. 15:00
Bodo will win in the match


ASSYRISKA BK – QVIDING – win !!!
Pet 16.06. 19:00
Oba tima će postići najmanje po gol na meču

VALENCIA – REAL MADRID 🙁
Pet 16.06. 20:30
Real Madrid će pobediti na meču

M.ZVEREV – HAAS T. – win !!!
Pet 16.06. 15:00
M.Zverev će pobediti na meču


HUNGARY – RUSSIA
Mon 05.06. 20:30
Russia will win in the match

FYLKIR – LEIKNIR
Mon 05.06. 20:00
Fylkir will win in the match

GAIS – TRELLEBORG
Mon 05.06. 19:00
Both teams to score in the match


NETHERLANDS – IVORY COAST – win !!!
Sun 04.06. 19:30
Netherlands will win in the match

LEGIA – LECH.GDANSK 🙁
Sun 04.06. 18:00
Legia will win in the match

AFC UNITED – AIK – win !!!
Sun 04.06. 15:00
Both teams to score in the match


JUVENTUS – REAL MADRID 🙁
Sat 03.06. 20:45
The match will end in a draw

FLUMINENSE – VITORIA – win !!!
Sat 03.06. 23:00
3 or more goals in the match

J.ISNER – KHACHANOV K. 🙁
Sat 03.06. 13:40
J.Isner wins the match


YOUNG BOYS – LAUSANNE – win !!!
Fri 02.06. 20:30
Young Boys will win in the match

DARUSSAFAKA – FENERBAHCE – 🙁
Fri 02.06. 19:00
Darussafaka to win at the full time

WOZNIACKI C. – BELLIS C.-win !!!
Fri 02.06. 16:20
Wozniacki C. wins the match


STRASBOURG – ASVEL LYON – 🙁
Thu 01.06. 20:45
Strasbourg to win at the full time

MIDTJYLLAND – RANDERS – win !!!
Thu 01.06. 20:00
Midtjylland will win in the match

MIDDELFART – JAMMERBUGT – win !!!
Thu 01.06. 19:00
3 or more goals in the match

Translate »