Betting predictions – May

CHELSEA – WATFORD
Mon 15.05. 21:00
Chelsea will win in the match

DJURGARDEN – GOTEBORG
Mon 15.05. 19:00
Both teams to score in the match

NAFTAN – GORODEYA
Mon 15.05. 17:00
Gorodeya will win in the match


VILLAREAL – LA CORUNA
Sun 14.05. 20:00
Villareal will win in the match

LEGIA – LKS NIECIECZA
Sun 14.05. 18:00
Legia will win in the match

TEPLICE – BOHEMIANS 05
Sun 14.05. 18:30
Teplice will win in the match


FENERBAHCE – ANTALYA
Sat 13.05. 18:00
Fenerbahce will win in the match

METTA/LU – VENTSPILS
Sat 13.05. 16:00
Ventspils will win in the match

OLIMPIK D. – DYNAMO KYIV
Sat 13.05. 16:00
Dynamo Kyiv will win in the match


fr 2FINN HARPS – BRAY
Fri 12.05. 21:00
Bray will win in the match

CELJE – KRSKO
Fri 12.05. 19:00
Celje will win in the match

KARVINA – SPARTA PRAHA
Fri 12.05. 20:15
Sparta Praha will win in the match


OLYMPIQUE LYON – AJAX
Thu 11.05. 21:05
Olympique Lyon will win in the match

AB KOBENHAVN – HELSINGOR
Thu 11.05. 18:00
Helsingor will win in the match

ALBA – BAYERN
Thu 11.05. 20:30
Bayern to win at the full time



TELEKOM BONN – BROSE BAMBERG

Wed 10.05. 20:30
Brose Bamberg to win at the full time

SOKOLOV – ZNOJMO
Wed 10.05. 17:00
Sokolov will win in the match

SCHALKE II – OBERHAUSEN
Wed 10.05. 18:30
Schalke II will win in the match


JUVENTUS – MONACO
Tue 09.05. 20:45
Juventus will win in the match

MORTON – DUNDEE UTD.
Tue 09.05. 20:45
Both teams to score in the match

CZARNI SLUPSK – ANWIL
Tue 09.05. 20:00
Czarni Slupsk to win at the full time


INNSBRUCK – LASK
Mon 08.05. 18:30
Both teams to score in the match

HAFNARFJORDUR – KA AKUREYRI
Mon 08.05. 20:00
Hafnarfjordur will win in the match

LILLESTROM – ODD GRENLAND
Mon 08.05. 19:00


LIVERPOOL – SOUTHAMPTON
Sun 07.05. 14:30
Liverpool will win in the match

OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE – NICE
Sun 07.05. 21:00
Both teams to score in the match

ANDERLECHT – ZULTE-WAREGEM
Sun 07.05. 18:00
Anderlecht will win in the match


fr 1GALATASARAY – KASIMPASA
Sat 06.05. 18:00
Galatasaray will win in the match

AMKAR – CSKA
Sat 06.05. 13:00
CSKA will win in the match

DORTMUND – HOFFENHEIM
Sat 06.05. 15:30
Dortmund will win in the match


fr 1DUNKERQUE – HERBIERS
Fri 05.05. 20:00
Dunkerque will win in the match

MVV – RKC WAALWIJK
Fri 05.05. 20:00
MVV will win in the match

KORONA KIELCE – JAGIELLONIA
Fri 05.05. 20:30
Jagiellonia will win in the match


BRADFORD – FLEETWOOD
Thu 04.05. 20:45
Bradford will win in the match

AARAU – ZURICH
Thu 04.05. 19:30
Zurich will win in the match

USAK – BANVIT
Thu 04.05. 18:00
Banvit to win at the full time


ALDERSHOT – TRANMERE
Wed 03.05. 20:00
Both teams to score in the match

BOGOTA – CD EQUIDAD
Wed 03.05. 21:00
CD Equidad will win in the match

AL SHARJAH – AL AIN
Wed 03.05. 19:00
Al Ain will win in the match


REAL MADRID – ATL.MADRID
Tue 02.05. 20:45
Real Madrid will win in the match

LIEFERING – INNSBRUCK
Tue 02.05. 18:30
Both teams to score in the match

OLYMPIAKOS – EFES
Tue 02.05. 20:00
Olympiakos to win at the full time


WATFORD – LIVERPOOL
Mon 01.05. 21:00
Liverpool will win in the match

CLUB BRUGGE – ZULTE-WAREGEM
Mon 01.05. 18:00
Club Brugge will win in the match

SKALICA – SLOVAN B.
Mon 01.05. 16:20
Slovan B. will win in the match.

Translate ยป