SK betting predictions – July

SILKEBORG – AARHUS – win !!!
Mon 31.07. 19:00
Both teams to score in the match

FORTUNA DUSSELDORF – BRAUNSCHWEIG – win !!!
Mon 31.07. 20:30
Both teams to score in the match


MIDTJYLLAND – RANDERS – win !!!
Sun 30.07. 14:00
Midtjylland will win in the match

LECH POZNAN – PIAST GLIWICE – win !!!
Sun 30.07. 18:00
Lech Poznan will win in the match


SALZBURG – LASK  🙁
Sat 29.07. 16:00
Salzburg will win in the match

LEGIA – SANDECJA – win !!!
Sat 29.07. 18:00
Legia will win in the match


LOK.ZAGREB – RUDES  🙁
Fri 28.07. 20:00
Lok.Zagreb will win in the match

CHIASSO – XAMAX   🙁
Fri 28.07. 20:00
Both teams to score in the match


SALZBURG – RIJEKA 🙁
Wed 26.07. 18:45
Salzburg will win in the match

NICE – AJAX 🙁
Wed 26.07. 20:45
Nice will win in the match


FRAM – LEIKNIR  🙁
Mon 24.07. 21:15
Both teams to score in the match

VOLUNTARI – ASTRA GIURGIU – win !!!
Mon 24.07. 20:00
Both teams to score in the match


AVAI – CRUZEIRO  🙁
Sun 23.07. 21:00
Both teams to score in the match

NORDSJAELLAND – BRONDBY- win !!!
Sun 23.07. 16:00
Both teams to score in the match


RAPID – MATTERSBURG – win !!!
Sat 22.07. 16:00
Rapid will win in the match

RANDERS – COPENHAGEN  🙁
Sat 22.07. 16:00
Copenhagen will win in the match


AARHUS – HOBRO IK- win !!!
Fri 21.07. 19:00
Aarhus will win in the match

WISLA KRAKOW – LKS NIECIECZA- win !!!
Fri 21.07. 20:30
Wisla Krakow will win in the match


M.BOLESLAV – SHAMROCK – win !!!
Thu 20.07. 18:00
M.Boleslav will win in the match

AIK – ZELJEZNICAR – win !!!
Thu 20.07. 19:00
AIK will win in the match


ALASHKERT – BATE BORISOV – win !!!
Tue 18.07. 18:00
Bate Borisov will win in the match

ALBION – STENHOUSEMUIR 🙁
Tue 18.07. 20:45
Albion will win in the match


SANDEFJORD – TROMSO 🙁
Sun 16.07. 18:00
Both teams to score in the match
NOTODDEN – HONEFOSS – win !!!
Sun 16.07. 18:00
Both teams to score in the match


COPENHAGEN – AALBORG 🙁
Sat 15.07. 16:00
Copenhagen will win in the match

SOGNDAL – ROSENBORG – win !!!
Sat 15.07. 15:30
Rosenborg will win in the match


BUCHBACH – ROSENHEIM – win !!!
Fri 14.07. 19:00
Both teams to score in the match

AYR UTD. – KILMARNOCK 🙁
Fri 14.07. 20:45
Kilmarnock will win in the match


RABOTNICKI – DINAMO MINSK 🙁
Thu 13.07. 18:00
Dinamo Minsk will win in the match

ABERDEEN – SIROKI BRIJEG 🙁
Thu 13.07. 20:45
Aberdeen will win in the match


MARIEHAMN – LEGIA – win !!!
Wed 12.07. 20:00
Legia will win in the match

ZRINJSKI – MARIBOR – win !!!
Wed 12.07. 19:00
Both teams to score in the match


KEFLAVIK – HK KOPAVOGUR – win !!!
Tue 11.07. 21:15
Keflavik will win in the match

ALMAGRO – CA BROWN 🙁
Tue 11.07. 20:30
Both teams to score in the match


SHERIFF TIRASPOL – ZARIA BALTI – win !!!
Sun 09.07. 19:00
Sheriff Tiraspol will win in the match

STABAEK – BRANN 🙁
Sun 09.07. 20:00
Both teams to score in the match


USA – PANAMA  🙁
Sat 08.07. 22:30
USA will win in the match

INTERNACIONAL – CRICIUMA  🙁
Sat 08.07. 21:30
Internacional will win in the match


MARIEHAMN – ILVES – win !!!
Fri 07.07. 17:30
Both teams to score in the match

UCD – LONGFORD 🙁
Fri 07.07. 20:45
UCD will win in the match


BOHEMIANS D. – DUNDALK 🙁
Wed 05.07. 20:45
Both teams to score in the match

BELOUIZDAD – SETIF 🙁
Wed 05.07. 17:30
Both teams to score in the match


 

SANTA COLOMA – ALASHKERT 🙁
Tue 04.07. 20:30
Alashkert will win in the match

ARENDAL – SANDNES ULF – win !!!
Tue 04.07. 19:00
Sandnes Ulf will win in the match


GEORGIA M19 – PORTUGAL M19  – win !!!
Sun 02.07. 18:00
Portugal M19 will win in the match

BRANN – VALERENGA 🙁
Sun 02.07. 20:00
Brann will win in the match

Translate »